Top Positions 2023

Entry Test Preparation

Hamna Rafi

1st Position
SZABMU MDCAT
Rawalpindi Saddar Campus

Malik Hanzla Sajjad

1st Position
ECAT, NUST, GIKI
Sahiwal Campus

Malahim Choudhary

1st Position
ITU
Lahore 30-A Johar Town Campus

M. Moiz

2nd Position
NUST (NET)
Lahore Mughalpura Campus

M. Ibrahim Saud

2nd Position
PU – Medical
Sheikhupura Campus

Kashaf Ali

2nd Position
FAST
Lahore 30-A Johar Town Campus

Maryam Imran

2nd Position
FAST
Lahore 30-A Johar Town Campus

Nabiha Muneeb

3rd Position
UAF
Sheikhupura Campus

Ahmad Mujtaba

2nd Position
GIKI
Bahawalpur Model Town Campus

Abdullah Saeed

2nd Position
SZABMU MDCAT
Rawalpindi Saddar Campus

Safiullah Ahmad

2nd Position
SZABMU MDCAT
Islamabad G-9 Campus

Areej Fatima

3rd Position
SZABMU MDCAT
Rawalpindi Saddar Campus

M. Hassan Raza

3rd Position
SZABMU MDCAT
Rawalpindi Saddar Campus

Qandeel Imtiaz

3rd Position
SZABMU MDCAT
Mirpur Campus

Shaharyar Farooq

3rd Position
SZABMU MDCAT
Rawalpindi 6th Road Campus

Ikhlas Jamshaid

1st Position
ECAT Rawalpindi District
Rawalpindi Saddar Campus

Syed M. Hanzla

1st Position
ECAT Bahawalpur Division
Bahawalpur Model Town Campus

Adnan Khan

1st Position
COMSATS
Lahore 30-A Johar Town Campus

M. Haseeb Zafar

3rd Position
FAST
Multan Campus

M. Abrar Shafee

1st Position
NUMS MDCAT
Lahore 30-A Johar Town Campus

Abdul Rahman

1st Position
ECAT Layyah District
Layyah Campus

Mohsin Fawad

1st Position
COMSATS
Lahore 30-A Johar Town Campus

Hamna Altaf

3rd Position
FAST
Lahore 30-A Johar Town Campus

M. Fateh Alam

Top Scorer
MDCAT, NUMS & UHS
Lahore 30-A Johar Town Campus

Fakhar Shabbir

Top Scorer
NUMS MDCAT
Lahore 30-A Johar Town Campus

Maryam Iqbal

Top Scorer
NUMS MDCAT
Rahim Yar Khan

M. Nouman Maqsood

Top Scorer
NUMS MDCAT
Sialkot Daska Road Campus

Evening Coaching - Intermediate

Rida Malik

3rd Position
Pre-Medical 1066 Marks
Rawalpindi Saddar Campus

Syeda Manahil

3rd Position
1066 Marks (Intermediate)
Wah Cantt. Campus

Syed M. Zuhair Ali

3rd Position (Overall)
1050 Marks (Intermediate)
Bahria Town Campus

M. Hamza Iqbal

3rd Position
1050 Marks (Intermediate)
Rahim Yar Khan Campus

Rubab Sarwar

1st Position
1056 Marks (Intermediate)
Model Town Campus Bahawalpur

Abdul Wahab

1st Position (Overall)
1069 Marks (Intermediate)
Block-K Campus D.G. Khan

Zaurayze Ali

2nd Position (Overall)
1059 Marks (Intermediate)
Block-K Campus D.G. Khan

Ahmed Waleed

3rd Position
1030 Marks (Intermediate)
Jail Road Campus Faisalabad

Fatima Khan

1st Position
1056 Marks (Intermediate)
Satiana Road Campus Faisalabad

M. Faizan

3rd Position
1043 Marks (Intermediate)
Toba Tek Singh Campus

Muhammad Qais

1st Position
1059 Marks (Intermediate)
Satiana Road Campus Faisalabad

Haniya Usman

2nd Position (Overall)
1072 Marks (Intermediate)
PWD Campus Rawalpindi

Tayyab Bin Kashif

3rd Position
1040 Marks (Intermediate)
PWD Campus Rawalpindi

Abdul Hayee

3rd Position
1018 Marks (Intermediate)
Kangniwala Campus Gujranwala

M. Ibrahim

1st Position
1028 Marks (Intermediate)
Daska Road Campus Sialkot

Ayesha Ali Tarar

3rd Position
1046 Marks (Intermediate)
30-A Johar Town Campus Lahore

Haroon Asim

2nd Position
1040 Marks (Intermediate)
30-A Johar Town Campus Lahore

Umer Karamat

1st Position
1035 Marks (Intermediate)
Mughalpura Campus Lahore

Dua Fatima

1st Position
1049 Marks (Intermediate)
Mirpur Campus

Kashmala Ejaz

2nd Position
1046 Marks (Intermediate)
Mirpur Campus

Rajab Khan

2nd Position (Overall)
1050 Marks (Intermediate)
Mirpur Campus

Fatima Abrar

3rd Position (Overall)
1056 Marks (Intermediate)
Okara Campus

Hanzla Sajjad

1st Position
1048 Marks (Intermediate)
Sahiwal Campus

M. Murtaza

1st Position (Overall)
1060 Marks (Intermediate)
Sahiwal Campus

Mariyam Bushra

1st Position
1040 Marks (Intermediate)
Sahiwal Campus

Evening Coaching - Matric

Tooba Azam

1st Position (Overall)
1091 Marks (Matric)
Garhi Shahu Lahore

Adan Shahid

1st Position (Overall)
1086 Marks (Matric)
Peshawar Campus

Mahnoor Asim

3rd Position Among Girls
1086 Marks (Matric)
Faisalabad D-Ground Campus

Raiqa Zia

1st Position Among Girls
1088 Marks (Matric)
Faisalabad D-Ground Campus

Syed M. Ali Waheej

2nd Position Among boys
1072 Marks (Matric)
Sargodha Campus

Syed Zahid Hassan

1st Position Among Boys
1088 Marks (Matric)
Rawalpindi Campus

Ali Noor Kazmi

3rd Position Among Boys
1082 Marks (Matric)
Block-K D.G. Khan Campus

Adeena Asim

1st Position Among Girls (Bahrain)
1070 Marks (Matric)
Virtual Campus

Amna Aamer

2nd Position Among Girls
1088 Marks (Matric)
Virtual Campus

Shaheer Ahmed

2nd Position Among Boys
1082 Marks (Matric)
Okara Campus

M. Abdullah Shahid

3rd Position Among Boys
1080 Marks (Matric)
Okara Campus

Top Positions 2022

Entry Test Preparation

Aadel Asad

1st Position
ECAT-FAST
R1 JT, Campus, Lahore.

Ghazia Assar

1st Position
MDCAT
Saddar Campus, Rawalpindi.

Ayesha Sajjad

1st Position
NUMS
6th Road Campus, Rawalpindi.

Afifa Maria

1st Position
MDCAT (GB Region)
Skardu Campus

Eesha Ayaz

3rd Position
MDCAT
Saddar Campus, Rawalpindi.

Faraz Haider

Top-Scorer Multan Region,
ECAT
Multan Campus

Hafiz Muhammad Ammar

Top-Scorer Sahiwal Region,
ECAT
Sahiwal Campus

Muhammad Affan Malik

3rd Position
FAST
30-A Capmus, JT, Lahore.

Muhammad Ahsan

3rd Position
PIEAS
D.G Khan

Muhammad Bilal

Top-Scorer
NUMS
Saddar Capmus, Rawalpindi.

Muhammad Hassan Mustansar

2nd Position
FAST
30-A Capmus, JT, Lahore.

Muhammad Ramiz

2nd Position
MDCAT
6th Road Campus, Rawalpindi.

Muhammad Zaid Mohsin

1st Position (RWP Region)
ECAT
Saddar Campus, Rawalpindi.

Muneeb-Ur-Raheem Khan

2nd Position
NUST
Multan Campus

Qayyum Ahmad

1st Position
NUST
Mughalpura Campus, Lahore.

Saaim Ahmad

1st Position
PIEAS
6th Road Campus, Rawalpindi.

Sameer Ahmad Ansari

1st Position (ICS Group)
ECAT
Gulberg Campus, Lahore.

Umar Malik

1st Position
ETEA
Abbottabad Campus

Evening Coaching - Intermediate

M. Ahsan

1st(Pre-Engineering)
1075 Marks
D.G. Khan

Ayesha Asif

1st(Pre-Medical)
1073 Marks
Jail Road, Faisalabad

M. Hashir Akhtar

Overall 3rd(Pre-Medical)
1073 Marks
Jail Road, Faisalabad

Haleema Babar

3rd(Pre-Medical)
1083 Marks
Shadman, Lahore

M. Atta Ur Rehman

2nd(Pre-Medical)
1078 Marks
Burewala

M. Abubakar

1st(Pre-Medical)
1070 Marks
Sahiwal

M Talha Khan

1st(Pre-Medical)
1076 Marks
Sargodha

Evening Coaching Matric

Asma Ijaz

Overall 3rd
1093 Marks
11-A, Lahore

Fatima Sarwar

2nd(Girls)
1091 Marks
Sahiwal

M. Ali Rehan

Overall 3rd
1091 Marks
Jail Road, Faisalabad

Maheen Fatima

3rd(Girls)
1091 Marks
Model Town, Bahawalpur